JANINE 2010 – II. DIO

2. Kolovoz 2010.

BICIKLCROSS do 7. godina

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.SVIBEN VALENTINAOLPRAN-
2.SVIBEN LUKAOLPRAN-

BICIKLCROSS 7-14 godina

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.POSARIĆ KRUNOMTBZLATAR
2.PAKŠEC TOMISLAVOLPRANAMK OFF ROAD LOBOR
3.ŠČAPEC GORDANMTBZLATAR
4.DUGOREPEC KRISTIJANMTBZLATAR
5.SOKOLIĆ FILIPKTMLOBOR

QUAD - klasa 250

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.BRDARIĆ MARTINAKTM 85MK SAMOBOR-DRAGANJE SELO
2.ŠČAPEC DORIANYAMAHA RAPTOR 250MAČE
3.LEVAK KARLOSMC 250PETROVA GORA
4.POPOVIĆ DAVIDYAMAHA 250JAKOVLJE - ZAGREB
5.IVANUŠ KARLOYAMAHA 250AMK OFF ROAD LOBOR - LOBOR
6.IVANUŠ STJEPANYAMAHA 200IVANUŠ RACING TEAM - LOBOR
7.ŠVENDA DAMIRYAMAHA 249MARTINŠČINA

QUAD - klasa 450

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.POPOVIĆ IGORYAMAHA 450JAKOVLJE - MIKULINCI
2.ŽAGAR BERNARDYAMAHA 450SAMOBOR
3.LEVAK NEVENYAMAHA 450QUAD KLUB SV. IVAN ZELINA
4.ŠČAPEC ŽELJKOYAMAHA 450MAČE
5.TUŠEK MIROSLAVYAMAHA 700MK BORJE - VELIKA VES
6.BARTOLEK DALIBORKTM 450MK ZL. BISTRICA - ZL. BISTRICA
7.TEPUŠ TOMICAYAMAHA 700RMK BORJE - ŠEMNICA GORNJA
8.REŠETAR SAŠASUZUKI 450 LTRSMK JAKOVLJE - LADUČ
9.KOLARIĆ KREŠIMIRKAWASAKI 400MK BORJE - HROMEC
10.SUHINA DARIOKTM 250YSMK JAKOVLJE

MOTOCROSS JUNIORI

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.KRIŽNIK LUKAKTM 85MCK KIA BOŽIĆ
2.KAIĆ MARTINYAMAHA 85MCK TRP MAROVIĆ
3.VRAGOTUK FILIPKAWASAKI 80JERTOVEC
4.KELNARIĆ MIHAELYAMAHA 85MŠD ZABOK
5.HERENDIĆ MAXKTM 65MCK JASKA

MOTOCROSS POČETNICI

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.VURNEK MARIJANYAMAHA 450BEDEKOVČINA
2.LEŠKOVIĆ KRUNOSLAVYAMAHA 250GORNJA STUBICA
3.NOVOSEL JURICAKTM 249-
4.KLANJČIĆ MARIOYAMAHA 250MODROVEC
5.ŠANTEK JOSIPYAMAHA 250BEDEKOVČINA
6.MERKAŠ LUKAHONDA 125DONJA PAČETINA
7.HRASTINSKI LEONHUSQUARNA 250MARTINIŠĆE
8.HUMLJAK IVANYAMAHA 250PUSTODOL
9.HULJAK ZLATKOYAMAHA 250AMK OFF ROAD LOBOR - ERVENIK ZLATARSKI
10.FUČEK RADOVANHONDA CR 500ERVENIK ZLATARSKI
11.HORVAT STJEPANSUZUKI 450-
12.IVANUŠ STJEPANYAMAHA 450IVANUŠ RACING TEAM - LOBOR
13.PRANČIĆ DALIBORYAMAHA 450MK BEDEKOVČINA
14.NOVOSELNIK SREĆKOKTM 250MK RACER - KOPRIVNICA
15.RAŠETA DAMIRKTM 250MK RACER - KOPRIVNICA
16.POFUK NIKOLAKTM 125ŽELJEZNICA MOTO - IVANEČKA ŽELJEZNICA

MOTOCROSS - klasa 250

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.BRBOT BRANIMIRYAMAHA 250MKC POPOVAČA - SISAK
2.VUJICA DANIJELYAMAHA 250AMK OFF ROAD LOBOR
3.HRDELJA TOMISLAVKTM 250MK BEDEKOVČINA
4.VRBANEC KARLOYAMAHA 250MŠD ZABOK
5.MRAZ IGORYAMAHA 250MCK ZABOK
6.KOMAR MIHAELHONDA 250MK BEDEKOVČINA
7.KUZMIĆ GORANKAWASAKI 250MK RACER - KOPRIVNICA
8.HRDELJA TIHOMIRYAMAHA 250MK BEDEKOVČINA
9.GOLUBIĆ DAMIRKTM SXS 250 FMK RACER - KOPRIVNICA
10.RANILOVIĆ MATIJASUZUKI RMZ 250MK RACER - KOPRIVNICA

MOTOCROSS - klasa OPEN

MJESTOPREZIME I IMEVOZILOKLUB/MJESTO
1.ŠIPEK NENADYAMAHA 450MKC ZABOK - ZABOK
2.CEBOVIĆ JURICAYAMAHA 450MCK KIA BOŽIĆ - KONJŠČINA
3.ČORKO NEVENYAMAHA 450MK BEDEKOVČINA - BEDEKOVČINA
4.VURNEK ZORANYAMAHA 450BEDEKOVČINA
5.IVANUŠ DARIOYAMAHA 450AMK OFF ROAD LOBOR - LOBOR
6.HUKMAN IVICAYAMAHA 450MCK MAROVIĆ
7.MOHAČ TOMISLAVSUZUKI 450MK BEDEKOVČINA - BEDEKOVČINA

Komentari zatvoreni.